|
15:30 h |
|
Ботев U19 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ботев U17 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
11:00 h |
|
Ботев U19 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
Борислав (Първомай) мъже |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
11:00 h |
|
Ботев U17 |
|
4 - 0 |
|
Верея U17 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
14:00 h |
|
Ботев U19 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
Евроколеж 95 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
11:00 h |
|
Ботев U19 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
Спартак Пд (мъже) |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
13:00 h |
|
Ботев U17 |
|
3 - 2 |
|
Борислав (Първомай) мъже |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
14:30 h |
|
Ботев 2001 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
Чирпан 2000 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
14:30 h |
|
Ботев 2003 |
|
10 - 1 |
|
Чирпан 2003 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
11:30 h |
|
Славия 2001 |
|
2 - 3 |
|
Ботев 2001 |
|
София
|
|
11:30 h |
|
Славия 2003 |
|
4 - 4 |
|
Ботев 2003 |
|
София
|
|
13:00 h |
|
Ботев 98 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
Раковски 98 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
11:00 h |
|
Ботев U19 |
|
1 - 5 |
|
Спартак Пд (мъже) |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
12:30 h |
|
Берое U17 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ботев U17 |
|
Стара Загора
|
|
13:00 h |
|
Ботев 98 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
Спартак Пд 97 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
11:30 h |
|
Ботев 2004 |
|
23 - 0 |
|
Суперстарс 2004 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
12:00 h |
|
Славия 2000 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ботев 2000 |
|
София
|
|
13:00 h |
|
Ботев 2002 |
|
4 - 3 |
|
ДИТ 2002 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
14:00 h |
|
Славия 99 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ботев 99 |
|
София
|
|
14:30 h |
|
Ботев 2001 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
ДИТ 2001 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
10:30 h |
|
Ботев 98 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
Македония Г.П. 98 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
12:30 h |
|
Ботев U17 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
Македония Г.П. U17 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
10:30 h |
|
Ботев 98 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
Лудогорец 98 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
12:30 h |
|
Ботев 99 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лудогорец 99 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
15:00 h |
|
Ботев U19 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
Евроколеж 95 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
16:30 h |
|
Ботев 2003 |
|
7 - 1 |
|
Спартак Пд 2003 |
|
Коматево
|
|
10:00 h |
|
Ботев 98 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
Раковски 95/96 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
10:30 h |
|
Спартак Пд 99 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ботев 99 |
|
Катуница
|
|
12:00 h |
|
Ботев 2004 |
|
17 - 2 |
|
Спартак Пд 2004 |
|
Коматево
|
|
14:00 h |
|
Ботев 2000 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
Лудогорец 2000 |
|
Изкуствен терен, Коматево
|
|
12:30 h |
|
Литекс 2000 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ботев 2000 |
|
|
|
14:00 h |
|
Литекс 99 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ботев 99 |
|
|
|
16:30 h |
|
Ботев 2003 |
|
15 - 4 |
|
Спартак Пд 2003 |
|
|
|
16:30 h |
|
Ботев 2001 |
|
2 - 4 |
|
Спартак Пд 2000 |
|
|
|
10:00 h |
|
Ботев 2003 |
|
7 - 4 |
|
Ферион 2003 |
|
Коматево
|
|
11:00 h |
|
Ферион 2001 |
|
2 - 8 |
|
Ботев 2001 |
|
Беркут, Брестник
|
|
11:30 h |
|
Ботев 2004 |
|
8 - 1 |
|
Ферион 2004 |
|
Коматево
|
|
10:00 h |
|
Ботев 2000 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
Спартак Пд 99 |
|
|
|
10:30 h |
|
Берое 99 |
|
1 - 6 |
|
Ботев 99 |
|
|
|
16:45 h |
|
Ботев 2000 |
|
3 - 2 |
|
Спартак Пд 99 |
|
|
|
17:30 h |
|
Ботев 2000 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
Спартак Пд 99 |
|
|
|
10:00 h |
|
Ботев 99 |
|
8 - 0 |
|
Брестник 99 |
|
|