Елитна юношеска група до 19 години - 2017/2018
Програма на: Черноморец U19

Кръг Дата Час Домакин   ГостРезултат  
1 12.08.2017 18:00 h Черно море U19 - Черноморец U199 - 0 Загуба
2 19.08.2017 18:00 h Черноморец U19 - Славия U191 - 1 Равен
3 26.08.2017 18:00 h Дунав U19 - Черноморец U198 - 1 Загуба
4 02.09.2017 17:30 h Черноморец U19 - Пирин U192 - 3 Загуба
5 10.09.2017 16:00 h Монтана U19 - Черноморец U194 - 1 Загуба
6 17.09.2017 16:00 h Черноморец U19 - Левски U191 - 6 Загуба
7 23.09.2017 16:00 h Ботев U19 - Черноморец U196 - 0 Загуба
8 30.09.2017 16:00 h Черноморец U19 - Нефтохимик U191 - 2 Загуба
9 07.10.2017 15:30 h Ботев (Враца) U19 - Черноморец U193 - 0 Загуба
10 15.10.2017 15:30 h Берое U19 - Черноморец U194 - 1 Загуба
11 18.10.2017 15:00 h Черноморец U19 - Лудогорец U190 - 14 Загуба
12 22.10.2017 15:00 h Марек U19 - Черноморец U192 - 2 Равен
13 28.10.2017 14:00 h Черноморец U19 - Локо Пд U191 - 10 Загуба
14 19.11.2017 14:00 h Септември U19 - Черноморец U196 - 0 Загуба
15 26.11.2017 14:00 h Черноморец U19 - ЦСКА-София U191 - 5 Загуба
16 25.02.2018 13:30 h Черноморец U19 - Черно море U191 - 3 Загуба
17 06.03.2018 14:30 h Славия U19 - Черноморец U196 - 1 Загуба
18 10.03.2018 14:30 h Черноморец U19 - Дунав U191 - 2 Загуба
19 14.03.2018 14:30 h Пирин U19 - Черноморец U198 - 0 Загуба
20 01.04.2018 15:00 h Черноморец U19 - Монтана U192 - 2 Равен
21 05.04.2018 15:30 h Левски U19 - Черноморец U193 - 0 Загуба
22 14.04.2018 15:30 h Черноморец U19 - Ботев U192 - 6 Загуба
23 22.04.2018 15:30 h Нефтохимик U19 - Черноморец U191 - 1 Равен
24 29.04.2018 15:30 h Черноморец U19 - Ботев (Враца) U193 - 0 Победа
25 03.05.2018 16:00 h Черноморец U19 - Берое U193 - 2 Победа
26 07.05.2018 16:30 h Лудогорец U19 - Черноморец U1918 - 0 Загуба
27 12.05.2018 17:30 h Черноморец U19 - Марек U192 - 2 Равен
28 19.05.2018 17:30 h Локо Пд U19 - Черноморец U193 - 0 Загуба
29 26.05.2018 17:30 h Черноморец U19 - Септември U191 - 5 Загуба
30 02.06.2018 17:30 h ЦСКА-София U19 - Черноморец U195 - 0 Загуба